LC,$10,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Module,6COM,850nm,,SFP+,10GBase-SR,fo,bestgeneratorguide.com,Multi-Mode,Transceiver,,/meconin1826222.html $10 6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver, LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm, fo Electronics Computers Accessories 6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver LC Module Popular shop is the lowest price challenge Multi-Mode 850nm fo 6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver LC Module Popular shop is the lowest price challenge Multi-Mode 850nm fo $10 6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver, LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm, fo Electronics Computers Accessories LC,$10,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Module,6COM,850nm,,SFP+,10GBase-SR,fo,bestgeneratorguide.com,Multi-Mode,Transceiver,,/meconin1826222.html

6COM San Antonio Mall SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver LC Module Popular shop is the lowest price challenge Multi-Mode 850nm fo

6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver, LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm, fo

$10

6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver, LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm, fo

Array

Product Description



Compatible for D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD
SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF

Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wave Length: 850nm
Reach: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Temp. Range(℃): 0~70

 

6COM SFP+ 10GBase-SR Transceiver, LC Multi-Mode Module 850nm, fo

Follow Us:
Monday, October 25, 2021